Elles et ils disent OUI (Cette liste est mise à jour en permanence)

 

Nom Prénom Fonction
Addor Jean-Luc Conseiller National
Alter Florian Député
Amherd Viola Conseillère Nationale
Aymon Valentin Député-suppléant
Barman Claudine Présidente Association des paysannes
Birbaum Thomas Député-suppléant
Bonjean Michel Président Fédération laitière
Borgeat Olivier Secrétaire général IFELV
Bourgeois Gaël Député
Buttet  Yannick Conseiller National
Caloz Conrad Membre du comité de la CVA
Carron Blaise Député
Carron Florentin Député
Chassot Emmanuel Député
Cipolla Alexandre Député
Claivaz Christophe Député
Clavien Jean-Yves Président Biovalais
Clivaz Bruno Député
Crettenand David Député
Darbellay Christophe Conseiller d'Etat
Décaillet Gabriel Directeur Bureau des métiers
Défayes Aline Présidente Association anciens élèves de Châteauneuf
Delasoie Marcel Député
Délétroz Clément Directeur Fédération laitière
Desmeules Jérôme Député
Dessimoz Céline Députée
Dorsaz Pierre Membre du comité de la CVA
Eggel Dominic Député
Egger Thomas Conseiller National
Evéquoz Patrick Député-suppléant
Fardel Antoine Président Agritourisme Valais
Felley Pierre-Yves Directeur Chambre d'agriculture
Fontannaz Blaise Député
Gachnang Mathieu Député-suppléant
Ganzer Stéphane Député
Gaspoz Marcel Député
Gattlen Hubert Directeur UCOVA
Giroud Mathieu Député-suppléant
Giroud Willy Président Chambre d'agriculture
Grichting Pierre-Alain Président Provins
Guntern Urs Gérant Interprofession Raclette du Valais
Héritier Alexia Députée-suppléante
Héritier Pierre-Antoine Président Fédération des vignerons
Jacquod Eric Député
Logean Grégory Député
Marchand-Balet Géraldine Conseillère Nationale
Maret Marianne Députée
Marquis Gervaise Députée
Métrailler Françoise Députée
Morand Julien Président Association des eaux-de-vie
Moret Benoit Membre du comité de la CVA
Mottet Xavier Député
Paccolat Raoul Membre du comité de la CVA
Perraudin Leonard Membre du comité de la CVA
Perroud Bruno Député
Pfammatter Raban Vice-président de la CVA
Pitteloud Albert Député
Raboud Damien Député-suppléant
Reynard Mathias Conseiller National
Richard Serge Secrétaire Association des maîtres agriculteurs
Rieder  Beat Conseiller aux Etats
Riesen Vincent Directeur Chambre de commerce
Ritz Rosmarie Gérante OLK
Roten Vincent Député
Rouvinez Frédéric Membre du comité de la CVA
Ruppen Franz Conseiller National
Sauthier-Luyet Anne-Marie 1ère vice-présidente du Grand Conseil
Tornay Laurent Membre du comité de la CVA
Udry Ariane Députée-suppléante
Voeffray Barras Chantal Députée
Walker Guido Député
Witschard Stéphane Député-suppléant
Zufferey Philomène Députée-suppléante
 
Aller au haut